3. Lábtoll-labda Európa-bajnokság
Királyhalom (Szerbia), 2008. november 7-9.
(8 ország, 60 versenyző)
|
Férfi egyéni |
|
1. |
Hartai Attila |
Magyarország |
2. |
Oliver Löwen |
Németország |
3. |
Pekka Marjamäki |
Finnország |
4. |
Takács Kornél |
Szerbia |
5. |
Francois Grignard |
Franciaország |
6. |
Feke Gábor |
Szlovákia |
7. |
Kistorma Csaba |
Szerbia |
8. |
Dawid Kadzielawa |
Lengyelország |
9. |
Michael Holzapfel |
Ausztria |
|
Férfi páros |
|
1. |
Hartai Attila, Takács Endre |
Magyarország |
2. |
Teemu Marjamäki, Petri Väkeväinen |
Finnország |
3. |
Oliwer Löwen, Tobias Tochtrop |
Németország |
4. |
Szarapka Rudolf, Kistorma András |
Szerbia |
5. |
Kistorma Csaba, Sinkovics Edvin |
Szerbia |
6. |
Cédric Manfredi, Alexandre Mariottini |
Franciaország |
7. |
Tomori Tamás, Sebastian Költő |
Szlovákia |
8. |
Dawid Kadzielawa, Mateusz Miazga |
Lengyelország |
|
Férfi hármas |
|
1. |
Arany Bálint, Hartai Attila, Huszár Emil, Takács Endre |
Magyarország |
2. |
Sven Henneböhle, Oliver Löwen, Tobias Tochtrop, Philipp Münzer, Stefan Müller |
Németország |
3. |
Pekka Marjamäki, Teemu Marjamäki, Petri Väkeväinen |
Finnország |
4. |
Feke Gábor, Sebastian Költő, Tomori Tamás |
Szlovákia |
5. |
Jankovics Tamás, Kistorma András, Szarapka Rudolf, Takács Kornél, Zvekanov Borisz |
Szerbia |
6. |
Francois Grignard, Jokho Vinchon, Alexandre Mariottini, Cédric Manfredi, Anthony Nguyen |
Franciaország |
7. |
Mateusz Miazga, Dawid Kadzielawa, Krystian Michalek |
Lengyelország |
8. |
Sinkovics Edvin, Ágoston Áron, Báló Roland, Pető Valentin |
Szerbia |
|
Női egyéni |
|
1. |
Kapás Ágnes |
Magyarország |
2. |
Silke von Rüden |
Németország |
3. |
Lidia Kadzielawa |
Lengyelország |
4. |
Kocsis Alica |
Szlovákia |
5. |
Galai Tamara |
Szerbia |
6. |
Fehér Anita |
Szerbia |
7. |
Aurélie Plessis |
Franciaország |
|
Női páros |
|
1. |
Kapás Ágnes, Varga Rita |
Magyarország |
2. |
Diana Ruttar, Silke von Rüden |
Németország |
3. |
Lidia Kadzielawa, Sylwia Miazga |
Lengyelország |
4. |
Papp Kinga, Visnyai Erzsébet |
Szlovákia |
5. |
Fuszkó Tímea, Faragó Szabina |
Szerbia |
6. |
Aurélie Plessis, Marie-Cécile Bobin |
Franciaország |
7. |
Kádár Melinda, Rózsa Nikoletta |
Szerbia |
|
Női hármas |
|
1. |
Diana Ruttar, Silke von Rüden, Eva Graefenstein |
Németország |
2. |
Eperjessy Zsófia, Kapás Ágnes, Szabó Nóra, Varga Rita |
Magyarország |
3. |
Lidia Kadzielawa, Patrycja Bukowska, Sylwia Miazga |
Lengyelország |
4. |
Kocsis Alica, Papp Kinga, Visnyai Erzsébet |
Szlovákia |
5. |
Faragó Szabina, Fuszkó Tímea, Galai Tamara |
Szerbia |
6. |
Fehér Anita, Kisák Éva, Kádár Melinda, Rózsa Nikoletta |
Szerbia |
7. |
Marie-Cecile-Bobin, Mailan Khuc, Aurélie Plessis, Mélodie Malecot, Albane de Grailly, Francoise Franches |
Franciaország |
|
Vegyes páros |
|
1. |
Kapás Ágnes, Tóth Gábor |
Magyarország |
2. |
Diana Ruttar, Stefan Müller |
Németország |
3. |
Kocsis Alica, Feke Gábor |
Szlovákia |
4. |
Mateusz Miazga, Patrycja Bukowska |
Lengyelország |
5. |
Marie-Cécile Bobin, Anthony Nguyen |
Franciaország |
6. |
Fuszkó Tímea, Jankovics Tamás |
Szerbia |
7. |
Fehér Anita, Sinkovics Edvin |
Szerbia |