Férfi csapat/men's team (37) | ||
1. | Bogár László, Boros Péter, Kézér Zsolt, Nózsi Péter | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
2. | Hartai Attila, Huszár Emil, Szatmári Tamás, Takács Endre | Nagykanizsa ZSE (Hungary) |
3. | Csorba Márk, Himmer János, Kleics Dávid, Nyisztor Zoltán | Borjád SE (Hungary) |
4. | Herczeg Gábor, Szűcs Gergely, Takács Zoltán | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
5. | Béki Tamás, Konka Gábor, Konka Péter | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
6. | Juhász István, Hartyányi Dániel, Sipos Péter | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
7. | Fehér János, ifj. Fehér János, Kovács Zoltán, Tóth Gábor | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
8. | Lakatos Attila, Malik András, Peter von Rüden, Szarvas Péter | Kisnána KSK (Hungary) |
9. | Becskereki Sándor, Kurdi Gábor, Tóth Roland | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
10. | Pekka Marjamäki, Teemu Marjamäki, Petri Väkeväinen | Helsingin SJP (Finland) |
11. | Arany Bálint, Farkas Balázs, Lukács Benedek | Nagykanizsa ZSE (Hungary) |
12. | Sven Walter, Sven Henneböhle, Laura Wildner | FFC Hagen, TV Lipperode (Germany) |
13. | Ézsiás Tamás, Ézsiás Tibor, Földi Béla | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
14. | Harsányi Zoltán, Joó Richárd, Nagy László, Tóth Gergő | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
15. | Alapi Ádám, Köböl Áron, Sebők Richárd | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
16. | Bakó János, Juhász László, Kaizer Ákos, Kis-Német Péter | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
17. | Francois Grignard, Alex Mariottini, Cédric Manfredi | Da cau Paris (France) |
18. | Christopher Berges, Noah Wilke, Joshua Grundhoff | CBC Wuppertal (Germany) |
19. | Molnár Róbert, Molnár Tamás, Stefkó Richárd, Vitmann Tibor | Szepetnek SE, Dabas KDSE (Hungary) |
20. | Takács Kornél, Szarapka Rudolf, Zvekanov Borisz, Jankovics Tamás | Királyhalom (Serbia) |
21. | Budavölgyi Bálint, Göncz Annamária, Schulcz András | Nagykanizsa ZSE (Hungary) |
22. | Csák Dávid, Kanálos Júlió, Prunner Benjámin | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
23. | Brezo Roland, Feke Gábor, Költő Sebastian, Tomori Tamás, Vasko Péter | Királyhelmec (Slovakia) |
24. | K±dzielawa Dawid, Miazga Mateusz, Michałek Krystian | Gmína Debica (Poland) |
25. | Huszka Dániel, Tóth Zoltán, Vágó Tibor | Pusztaszer (Hungary) |
26. | Handó Ádám, Kriston Róbert, Tóth Márton | Mátraszele LK (Hungary) |
27. | Nagy Gábor, Seres Anna, Sipos Ádám, Varga Adrienn | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
28. | Michael Holzapfel, Cam Tu Pham, Szacskó József | Holzapfel Team (Austria) |
29. | Bernard Alex, Mauchien Francoise, Nguyen Anthony, Lamande Emma |
Marsaille (France) |
30. | Dobák Róbert, Faragó Szabina, Nagy István, Báló Roland | Királyhalom (Serbia) |
31. | Bábosik Ádám, Bábosik Ferenc, Dobozi Györk, Ráski Lajos | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
32. | Csúri Norbert, Szeri Zoltán, Varga Zoltán | Pusztaszer (Hungary) |
33. | Ágotai Olivér, Baláti Márton, Molnár Kristóf, Tóth Tibor | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
34. | Bohács Miklós, Pótári Norbert, Ruzsics György Ákos | +20 (Hungary) |
35. | Kanálos Ferenc, Kanálos László, Kanálos Róbert, Kovács Aladár | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
36. | Luca Muzzioli, Luigi Russo, Luca Alessandrini, Alessandra Lombardo | IFJ Roma (Italy) |
37. | William Robson, Mark Lambert, David Winter | YMCA Consett (England) |
Férfi egyéni/men's single (90) | ||
1. | Hartai Attila | Nagykanizsa ZSE (Hungary) |
2. | Kleics Dávid | Borjád SE (Hungary) |
3. | Bogár László | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
4. | Boros Péter | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
5. | Himmer János | Borjád SE (Hungary) |
6. | Nózsi Péter | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
7. | Szatmári Tamás | Nagykanizsa ZSE (Hungary) |
8. | Tóth Gábor | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
9. | Pekka Marjamäki | Helsingin SJP (Finland) |
10. | Szűcs Gergely | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
11. | Takács Zoltán | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
12. | Herczeg Gábor | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
13. | Becskereki Sándor | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
14. | Huszár Emil | Nagykanizsa ZSE (Hungary) |
15. | Sven Walter | FFC Hagen (Germany) |
16. | Csorba Márk | Borjád SE (Hungary) |
Női csapat/ women's team (17) | ||
1. | Eperjessy Zsófia, Mile Alexandra, Szabó Nóra, Varga Rita | Újszászi VVSE, Cserszegtomaj SK (Hungary) |
2. | Betül Günay, Silke von Rüden, Maria Zachou | CBC Wuppertal (Germany) |
3. | Farkas Martina, Merk Gréta, Vonház Aliz | Borjád SE (Hungary) |
4. | Ézsiás Kitti, Gazdag Viktória, Horváth Martina, Joó Anett | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
5. | Barta Barbara, Harsányi Judit, Kovács Adrienn, Makai Gréta, Varga Klára | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
6. | Ágoston Rebeka, Csontos Aranka, Kurdi Krisztina, Vágó Henriett | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
7. | Lukács Eszter, Póka Bettina, Szarvas Anett | Kisnána KSK (Hungary) |
8. | Gazsi Márta, Menyhárt Anna, Pető Adrienn, Sülyi Judit | Jánoshida KSE (Hungary) |
9. | Lidia K±dzielowa, Patrycja Bukowska, Sylwia Miazga, Kinga Michałek | Gmína Debica (Poland) |
10. | Barta Petra, Bíró Beáta, Fehér Judit, Nagy Zoltánné | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
11. | Jasmin Stein, Elisa Hartwig, Mile Vivien, Sillinger Zsanett | CBC Wuppertal, Cserszegtomaj SK (Germany) |
12. | Laskiné Spingár Éva, Matola Viktória, Morvai Noémi, Zupkó Zsuzsanna | Szepetnek SE (Hungary) |
13. | Gulyás Adrienn, Harsányi Hanna, Tóth Virág, Zachar Henrietta | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
14. | Papp Kinga, Semancov Laura, Visnyai Erzsébet | Királyhelmec (Slovakia) |
15. | Dobozi Boglárka, Oszlányi Mercédesz, Szacskó Ágota | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
16. | Bata Krisztina, Becskereki Nikolett, Kaszanyi Viktória | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
17. | Harmath Fanni, Huszár Réka, Török Nóra | Pusztaszer (Hungary) |
Női egyéni/women's single (51) | ||
1. | Mile Alexandra | Cserszegtomaj SK (Hungary) |
2. | Silke von Rüden | CBC Wuppertal (Germany) |
3. | Cam Tu Pham | Holzapfel Team (Austria) |
4. | Vágó Henriett | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
5. | Menyhárt Anna | Jánoshida KSE (Hungary) |
6. | Joó Anett | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
7. | Ézsiás Kitti | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
8. | Betül Günay | CBC Wuppertal (Germany) |
9. | Makai Gréta | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
10. | Maria Zachou | CP Gifhorn (Germany) |
11. | Merk Gréta | Borjád SE (Hungary) |
12. | Szabó Nóra | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
13. | Varga Klára | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
14. | Farkas Martina | Borjád SE (Hungary) |
15. | Varga Rita | Újszászi VVSE (Hungary) |
16. | Göncz Annamária | Nagykanizsa ZSE (Hungary) |