V. korcsoport | ||
Lány hármas (3) | ||
1. | Eperjessy Zsófia, Horváth Martina, Menyhárt Zsófia | Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola Újszász |
2. | Göncz Annamária, Köhler Annamária, Máté Dorina | Thúry György Szakközépiskola Nagykanizsa |
3. | Csorba Cintia, Lillei Adél, Schillinger Viktória | Kisfaludy Károly Gimnázium Mohács |
Lány egyéni (12) | ||
1. | Joó Anett | Széchenyi Gimnázium Szolnok |
2. | Ézsiás Kitti | Szent István SZKI Budapest |
3. | Eperjessy Zsófia | Gimnázium és SZKI Újszász |
3. | Gazdag Viktória | Vásárhelyi SZKI Szolnok |
5. | Göncz Annamária | Thúry SZKI Nagykanizsa |
6. | Pauk Kitti | Kisfaludy Gimnázium Mohács |
7. | Kovács Adrienn | Gimnázium és SZKI Újszász |
8. | Horváth Martina | Gimnázium és SZKI Újszász |
Fiú hármas (7) | ||
1. | Farkas Balázs, Huszár Emil, Lukács Benedek | Cserháti Sándor Szakközépiskola Nagykanizsa |
2. | Harangozó Márk, Juhász Zoltán, Molnár Róbert, Szatmári Tamás | Zsigmondy-Széchenyi Szakképző Iskola Nagykanizsa |
3. | Antalics Levente, Arany Bálint, Budavölgyi Bálint | Dr. Mező Ferenc Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
4. | Becskereki Sándor, Köböl Áron, Gajdos Tibor, Kaizer Ákos, Tóth Roland | Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola Újszász |
5. | Alapi Ádám, Csák Dávid, Sebők Richárd | Baross Gábor Szakközépiskola Szolnok |
6. | Bársony Szabolcs, Horváth Roland, Surdi László | Cserháti Sándor Szakközépiskola Nagykanizsa |
7. | Darnai Tamás, Olasz Károly, Orsós Zoltán | Radnóti Miklós Szakközépiskola Mohács |
Fiú egyéni (28) | ||
1. | Arany Bálint | Dr. Mező Ferenc Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
2. | Huszár Emil | Cserháti SZKI Nagykanizsa |
3. | Lukács Benedek | Cserháti SZKI Nagykanizsa |
3. | Szatmári Tamás | Zsigmondy-Széchenyi SZKI Nagykanizsa |
5. | Tóth Roland | Gimnázium és SZKI Újszász |
6. | Farkas Balázs | Cserháti SZKI Nagykanizsa |
7. | Becskereki Sándor | Gimnázium és SZKI Újszász |
8. | Csák Dávid | Baross SZKI Szolnok |
VI. korcsoport | ||
Lány hármas (8) | ||
1. | Finta Ágnes, Mile Alexandra, Molnár Szabina, Orbán Ivett | Nagyváthy János Szakközépiskola Keszthely |
2. | Merk Gréta, Pauk Kitti, Scháden Nikoletta, Wlach Marcella | Kisfaludy Károly Gimnázium Mohács |
3. | Joó Anett, Lázár Gréta, Tiger Szandra, Varga Rita | Széchenyi István Gimnázium Szolnok |
4. | Barta Barbara, Bíró Beáta, Kovács Adrienn | Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola Újszász |
5. | Balogh Dalma, Bertalan Brigitta, Kenyeres Ágnes, Makai Gréta, Nagy Tünde | Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium Szolnok |
6. | Kiss Éva, Vonház Aliz, Weisz Marianna | Radnóti Miklós Szakközépiskola Mohács |
7. | Kajtár Szandra, Pór Eszter, Pusztai Nóra | Tiszaparti Gimnázium Szolnok |
8. | Kocsmár Dóra, Laki Erika, Tüdős Zsuzsanna | Tiszaparti Gimnázium Szolnok |
Lány egyéni | ||
1. | Mile Alexandra | Nagyváthy SZKI Keszthely |
2. | Varga Rita | Széchenyi Gimnázium Szolnok |
3. | Makai Gréta | Verseghy Gimnázium Szolnok |
3. | Merk Gréta | Kisfaludy Gimnázium Mohács |
5. | Tüdős Zsuzsanna | Tiszaparti Gimnázium Szolnok |
6. | Bíró Beáta | Gimnázium és SZKI Újszász |
7. | Vonház Aliz | Radnóti SZKI Mohács |
8. | Barta Barbara | Gimnázium és SZKI Újszász |
Fiú hármas (8) | ||
1. | Herczeg Gábor, Kovács Zoltán, Miucsics Gergő, Szűcs Gergely | Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola Újszász |
2. | Bíró Benjamin, Csorba Márk, Horváth Gyula | Radnóti Miklós Szakközépiskola Mohács |
3. | Nózsi Péter, Pap Norbert, Váczi Dávid | Építészeti Szakközépiskola Szolnok |
4. | Czifra Gábor, Gazdag Viktória, Hernek Ervin | Vásárhelyi Pál Szakközépiskola Szolnok |
5. | Berkó Zoltán, Kass Sándor, Somogyi Dávid | Építészeti Szakközépiskola Szolnok |
6. | Berényi Imre, Czeier Attila, Peszt Tamás, Pauk Viktor, Tompics Máté | Kisfaludy Károly Gimnázium Mohács |
7. | Balassa István, Godinek Tamás, Kunavics Balázs, Pukhely Dániel | Cserháti Sándor Szakközépiskola Nagykanizsa |
8. | Kollár Csaba, Paróczai Zoltán, Papp Norbert | Gépipari Szakközépiskola Szolnok |
Fiú egyéni (14) | ||
1. | Nózsi Péter | ÉPFA SZKI Szolnok |
2. | Boros Péter | Verseghy Gimnázium Szolnok |
3. | Herczeg Gábor | Gimnázium és SZKI Újszász |
3. | Takács Zoltán | Kereskedelmi SZKI Szolnok |
5. | Kass Sándor | ÉPFA SZKI Szolnok |
6. | Kovács Zoltán | Gimnázium és SZKI Újszász |
7. | Csorba Márk | Radnóti SZKI Szolnok |
8. | Szűcs Gergely | Gimnázium és SZKI Újszász |