Fotó: Fehér János és Tóth Gábor
{slide=Mikulás Kupa eredménytábla}
Fiú csapat (13) | ||
1. | Balogh Dávid, Kökény Martin, Rab Alex | Újszászi VVSE |
2. | Galambos László, Kanalas Róbert, Kenyeres Krisztián, Regényi Dániel | Újszászi VVSE |
3. | Csabai Dániel, Mezei Gábor, Oláh Szabolcs | Tápióbicske ST |
4. | Bakos Dávid, Kántor Milán, Szakács Olivér | Szolnok Kodály DSE |
5 | Dobrovinszki Levente, Duchenka Zsolt, Hargas Csaba | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
6. | Bíró Patrik, Farkas Péter, Köböl Richárd | Újszászi VVSE |
7. | Pázmándi István, Szántai Arnold, Varga Kristóf | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
8. | Hargas Róbert, Huszák Mihály, Szluka Patrik | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
9. | Dombai Ádám, Farkas Marcell, Sebők Roland | Újszászi VVSE |
10. | Galló Márk, Racskó Mátyás, Szluka Zsanett | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
11. | Maróti Dominik, Rivasz Attila, Nagy Milán | Szolnok Kodály DSE |
12 | Bereczki Róbert, Galambos Levente, Lázár Sándor | Újszászi VVSE |
13. | Bakos Gergő, Jakab Sándor, Mozsár Antal, Orosz Dorina | Szolnok Kodály DSE |
Fiú egyéni (39) | ||
1. | Kökény Martin | Újszászi VVSE |
2. | Szakács Olivér | Szolnok Kodály DSE |
3. | Galambos László | Újszászi VVSE |
4. | Dombai Ádám | Újszászi VVSE |
5. | Oláh Szabolcs | Tápióbicske ST |
6. | Kenyeres Krisztián | Újszászi VVSE |
7. | Bakos Dávid | Szolnok Kodály DSE |
8. | Rab Alex | Újszászi VVSE |
9. | Duchenka Zsolt | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
10. | Balogh Dávid | Újszászi VVSE |
11. | Mezei Gábor | Tápióbicske ST |
12. | Sebők Roland | Újszászi VVSE |
13. | Hargas Csaba | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
14. | Csabai Dániel | Tápióbicske ST |
15. | Köböl Richárd | Újszászi VVSE |
16. | Varga Kristóf | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
17. | Lázár Sándor | Újszászi VVSE |
18. | Bereczki Róbert | Újszászi VVSE |
19. | Farkas Péter | Újszászi VVSE |
20. | Szántai Arnold | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
21. | Farkas Marcell | Újszászi VVSE |
22. | Dobrovinszki Levente | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
23. | Bíró Patrik | Újszászi VVSE |
24. | Pázmándi István | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
25. | Kántor Milán | Szolnok Kodály DSE |
26. | Kanalas Róbert | Újszászi VVSE |
27. | Huszák Mihály | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
28. | Racskó Mátyás | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
29. | Galló Márk | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
30. | Hargas Róbert | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
31. | Szluka Patrik | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
32. | Regényi Dániel | Újszászi VVSE |
33. | Jakab Sándor | Szolnok Kodály DSE |
34. | Nagy Milán | Szolnok Kodály DSE |
35. | Bakos Gergő | Szolnok Kodály DSE |
36. | Mozsár Antal | Szolnok Kodály DSE |
37. | Maróti Dominik | Szolnok Kodály DSE |
38. | Rivasz Attila | Szolnok Kodály DSE |
39. | Galambos Levente | Újszászi VVSE |
Leány csapat (4) | ||
1. | Bakó Lili, Bubori Hajnalka, Ézsiás Lotti, Konka Tímea | Újszászi VVSE |
2. | Kálmán Hanna, Ordasi Szimonetta, Riberio-Morais Barbara | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
3. | Galambos Martina, Peczek Nóra, Simon Noémi | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
4. | Kalina Krisztina, Kis Noémi, Varga Flóra | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
Leány egyéni (16) | ||
1. | Bakó Lili | Újszászi VVSE |
2. | Konka Tímea | Újszászi VVSE |
3. | Simon Noémi | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
4. | Ribero-Morais Barbara | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
5. | Galambos Martina | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
6. | Peczek Nóra | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
7. | Ézsiás Lotti | Újszászi VVSE |
8. | Ordasi Szimonetta | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
9. | Kalina Krisztina | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
10. | Kálmán Hanna | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
11. | Galambos Leila | Újszászi VVSE |
12. | Szluka Zsanett | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
13. | Kis Noémi | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
14. | Orosz Dorina | Szolnok Kodály DSE |
15. | Varga Flóra | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola |
16. | Bubori Hajnalka | Újszászi VVSE |
{/slide}
{slide=Mikulás Kupa - Dekázó verseny eredménytábla}
Fiúk | |||
1. | Kökény Martin | Újszászi VVSE | 331 |
2. | Dobrovinszki Levente | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 257 |
3. | Kenyeres Krisztián | Újszászi VVSE | 216 |
4. | Bíró Patrik | Újszászi VVSE | 82 |
5 | Szakács Olivér | Szolnok Kodály DSE | 78 |
6. | Bakos Dávid | Szolnok Kodály DSE | 77 |
7. | Hargas Csaba | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 71 |
8. | Galambos László | Újszászi VVSE | 59 |
9. | Bereczki Róbert | Újszászi VVSE | 54 |
10. | Lázár Sándor | Újszászi VVSE | 47 |
11. | Farkas Marcell | Újszászi VVSE | 39 |
12 | Regényi Dániel | Újszászi VVSE | 38 |
13. | Rab Alex | Újszászi VVSE | 26 |
14. | Pázmándi István | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 23 |
15. | Hargas Róbert | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 22 |
15. | Csabai Dániel | Tápióbicske ST | 22 |
15. | Oláh Szabolcs | Tápióbicske ST | 22 |
18. | Balogh Dávid | Újszászi VVSE | 16 |
19. | Szántai Arnold | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 15 |
19. | Racskó Mátyás | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 15 |
21. | Duchenka Zsolt | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 14 |
21. | Maróti Dominik | Szolnok Kodály DSE | 14 |
23. | Kántor Milán | Szolnok Kodály DSE | 13 |
24. | Sebők Roland | Újszászi VVSE | 10 |
25. | Rivasz Attila | Szolnok Kodály DSE | 9 |
26. | Mozsár Antal | Szolnok Kodály DSE | 7 |
26. | Dombai Ádám | Újszászi VVSE | 7 |
26. | Kanalas Róbert | Újszászi VVSE | 7 |
29. | Farkas Péter | Újszászi VVSE | 6 |
29. | Szluka Patrik | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 6 |
31. | Varga Kristóf | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 5 |
31. | Huszák Mihály | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 5 |
31. | Mezei Gábor | Tápióbicske ST | 5 |
31. | Jakab Sándor | Szolnok Kodály DSE | 5 |
35. | Galló Márk | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 4 |
35. | Nagy Milán | Szolnok Kodály DSE | 4 |
37. | Köböl Richárd | Újszászi VVSE | 2 |
37. | Galambos Levente | Újszászi VVSE | 2 |
37. | Bakos Gergő | Szolnok Kodály DSE | 2 |
Leányok | |||
1. | Bakó Lili | Újszászi VVSE | 31 |
2. | Ordasi Szimonetta | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 30 |
3. | Riberio-Morais Barbara | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 14 |
4. | Peczek Nóra | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 12 |
5. | Simon Noémi | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 8 |
6. | Szluka Zsanett | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 7 |
7. | Kálmán Hanna | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 4 |
7. | Kalina Krisztina | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 4 |
9. | Konka Tímea | Újszászi VVSE | 3 |
9. | Ézsiás Lotti | Újszászi VVSE | 3 |
11. | Bubori Hajnalka | Újszászi VVSE | 2 |
11. | Orosz Dorina | Szolnok Kodály DSE | 2 |
11. | Varga Flóra | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 2 |
11. | Kis Noémi | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 2 |
11. | Galambos Martina | Bénye-Káva Ált. Iskola | 2 |
{/slide}